Free Shipping within EU for all orders over 160 € - TAX FREE outside European Union

Necklaces

Simple chain link necklace, delicate pendant necklaces and extra fine choker necklaces. Simplicity and minimalism are in focus in our necklace selection. Pieces you can wear all day around as your trusted ones. Only the finest materials like polished sterling silver, rose gold and yellow gold. Chrystals, diamonds and pearls.

Necklaces

Simple chain link necklace, delicate pendant necklaces and extra fine choker necklaces. Simplicity and minimalism are in focus in our necklace selection. Pieces you can wear all day around as your trusted ones. Only the finest materials like polished sterling silver, rose gold and yellow gold. Chrystals, diamonds and pearls.

Premium Service

Free Shipping

Free shipping within EU for all orders over 160 €. Free DHL express delivery outside EU for orders above 350€

Easy Returns

We'll handle and insure the return shipment for you. The return shipping fee; 10€ for Finland, 25€ for Europe and 35€ outside EU.

Secure Payment

We’ll handle your payment securely. We accept all major credit cards and payments via Paypal

Friendly Service

If you have any questions or concerns no matter how big or small we will give you the best advice we possibly can


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 8388608, emalloc: 8024536
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1862100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00052112,0800
goodahead_speed_booster::cache::extract_content0.00051117,0560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0053100
mage::app::init::stores0.00271478,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00121263,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00031182,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004175,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001172080
init_config_section:stores_default0.002016560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0010174,5280
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0008159,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0010439,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001341760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1714100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00951691,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0007228,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0007198,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0003112,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00751523,6400
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0001121,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0000119,0240
OBSERVER: log0.00411146,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_before0.0005138,7120
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher0.00054879,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001361120
OBSERVER: persistent0.0003645,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00021112,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0001122,7840
OBSERVER: ebizmarts_comingsoon0.0001112,4320
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_predispatch0.0004127,5280
OBSERVER: magesty_currencyswitcher0.00181123,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1617100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00154471,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001301360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.0001118,2480
OBSERVER: creareseo_heading0.0001116,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003137,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.0017165,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.017311,910,5202,097,152
BLOCK: formkey0.0002123,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031301760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021301600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00191303,2880
OBSERVER: goodahead_betterfaster_block_create_after0.0007130800
BLOCK: root0.0001118,9520
BLOCK: head0.0001133,4880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00024753,6480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00001214,6160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011514,1120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001121,6560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0001219,7280
BLOCK: store_language0.0001117,3120
BLOCK: currency_top0.0001117,3840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0001129,3840
BLOCK: top.container0.0001111,6720
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001117,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002192,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0002573,0080
BLOCK: messages0.0002117,6720
BLOCK: footer0.0001127,4400
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006324,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000714888,8800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001112,5440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006421,4960
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001111,7200
BLOCK: return_link0.0002135,3200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001133,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0003187,1760
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0002166,3840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001129,4080
BLOCK: right.poll0.0001128,9600
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0001134,2400
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0002152,6720
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001183,2560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: adyen.applepay.express.checkout0.0001117,3360
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0001117,7440
BLOCK: newssubscribers0.0001118,0640
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0001118,2240
BLOCK: goodahead_speedbooster.ajax0.0001116,9920
BLOCK: ajaxcartconfig0.0001125,3360
BLOCK: brand.slider0.0001117,3600
BLOCK: magentothem_relatedslider_head0.0001117,4080
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0001118,6480
BLOCK: upsell_slider0.0001117,3920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> removeItem0.0000162,9040
BLOCK: root.newsletter0.0001117,3840
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001136,2240
BLOCK: layerednavigationajax0.0001225,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0002133,3680
BLOCK: category.products0.00531180,2322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001403,9200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00274045,0160
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020357,1520
BLOCK: product_list0.0001136,0560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00091142,3760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.000722816,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00028045,5360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002011574,3280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0001118,2160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.003718,4480
OBSERVER: settitle0.001812,8560
OBSERVER: setdescription0.00181560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1360100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0012792,0160
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_welcome_fix0.000479800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.003910855,6960
frontend/default/minoshop/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.134813,499,5844,194,304
frontend/default/minoshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00811436,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01217868,0400
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_process_output0.00237849,2880
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_add_tags0.00857815,7920
frontend/base/default/template/creareseo/category/pagination.phtml0.00311250,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00163202,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0000121760
frontend/default/minoshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.033911,044,7842,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001259,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002528,4160
frontend/default/minoshop/template/magentothem/custommenu/custommenu.phtml0.03231954,9522,097,152
frontend/default/minoshop/template/magentothem/ajaxcartsuper/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.00541652,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0001111,1200
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_catalog_init_attribute_options_cache0.0002143,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00111193,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0001193,6560
locale/currency0.0010386,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002110,0880
frontend/default/minoshop/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.mobile.phtml0.0003111,3760
frontend/default/minoshop/template/currency/currency.phtml0.00891148,5682,097,152
frontend/default/minoshop/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.00381126,6720
frontend/default/minoshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.045411,539,6562,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00631171,6880
OBSERVER: review0.00631169,8400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0031319,3920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002236,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00453179,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00383177,6720
OBSERVER: inventory0.00285154,7440
OBSERVER: tax0.0014329,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0001125,3600
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005323,8240
frontend/default/minoshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.037711,322,5362,097,152
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00932610,5762,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0004250,0640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00252239,2322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000416,6560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00352134,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0011233,5680
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0088102137,4720
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.01572310,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0004213,5920
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0038277,1840
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0088294,5280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00081281,0960
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0017295,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0002212,9200
frontend/default/minoshop/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.002826,5120
frontend/default/minoshop/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0039142,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Variable_Collection0.0003316,8480
frontend/base/default/template/newssubscribers/newssubscribers.phtml0.028118,1520