Free Shipping within EU for all orders over 160 € - TAX FREE outside European Union

All Jewellery

Our curated selection includes timeless and minimalistic everyday jewellery like the delicate pendant necklace and simple rings in silver and gold. Jewellery to wear from day to night and pieces to build your own personal ensemble. Or to complement your current jewels you carry on with you from day to day. Clean shapes and modern designs. Cool sharpness with beautiful elegance. The selection is complemented every season with urban statement pieces like the drop earrings with architectonical engravings, tassel earrings and plate rings in luxurious polished sterling silver with dashing diamond details. Classical jewellery materials with modern touch. Silver with different surface and finish, rose gold and yellow gold. Sapphires, diamonds and pearls. Raw punk spirit is presented this spring in form of african tribe inspired ear studs, bracelets and rivet details combined with pearls.

All Jewellery

Our curated selection includes timeless and minimalistic everyday jewellery like the delicate pendant necklace and simple rings in silver and gold. Jewellery to wear from day to night and pieces to build your own personal ensemble. Or to complement your current jewels you carry on with you from day to day. Clean shapes and modern designs. Cool sharpness with beautiful elegance. The selection is complemented every season with urban statement pieces like the drop earrings with architectonical engravings, tassel earrings and plate rings in luxurious polished sterling silver with dashing diamond details. Classical jewellery materials with modern touch. Silver with different surface and finish, rose gold and yellow gold. Sapphires, diamonds and pearls. Raw punk spirit is presented this spring in form of african tribe inspired ear studs, bracelets and rivet details combined with pearls.

Premium Service

Free Shipping

Free shipping within EU for all orders over 160 €. Free DHL express delivery outside EU for orders above 350€

Easy Returns

We'll handle and insure the return shipment for you. The return shipping fee; 10€ for Finland, 25€ for Europe and 35€ outside EU.

Secure Payment

We’ll handle your payment securely. We accept all major credit cards and payments via Paypal

Friendly Service

If you have any questions or concerns no matter how big or small we will give you the best advice we possibly can


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 10485760, emalloc: 9821360
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1340100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00062112,0800
goodahead_speed_booster::cache::extract_content0.00051117,0720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0053100
mage::app::init::stores0.00241478,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00101263,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00135772,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0023985,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003982080
init_config_section:stores_default0.002016560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0009174,5280
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0008159,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0000111,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0021979,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001611760
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1198100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01061691,2482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0007228,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0007198,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0003112,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00881523,6562,097,152
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0001121,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0000119,0240
OBSERVER: log0.00531146,6162,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_before0.0010138,7122,097,152
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher0.000810279,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002901120
OBSERVER: persistent0.0003645,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00021112,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0001122,7840
OBSERVER: ebizmarts_comingsoon0.0001112,4320
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_predispatch0.0004127,5440
OBSERVER: magesty_currencyswitcher0.00201123,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.1091100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00154471,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001571360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.0001118,2480
OBSERVER: creareseo_heading0.0001116,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002137,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.0016165,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.016211,910,5522,097,152
BLOCK: formkey0.0001123,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041571760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021571600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00231573,2880
OBSERVER: goodahead_betterfaster_block_create_after0.0008157800
BLOCK: root0.0001118,9520
BLOCK: head0.0001133,4880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00024753,6480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00001214,6160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011514,1120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001121,6560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0001219,7280
BLOCK: store_language0.0001117,3120
BLOCK: currency_top0.0001117,3840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0001129,3840
BLOCK: top.container0.0001111,6720
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001117,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002192,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0002573,0080
BLOCK: messages0.0002117,6720
BLOCK: footer0.0001127,4400
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0005324,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0009175105,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001112,5440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006421,4960
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001111,7200
BLOCK: return_link0.0002135,3200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001133,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0003187,1760
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0001166,3840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001129,4080
BLOCK: right.poll0.0001128,9600
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0001134,2400
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0001152,6720
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001183,2560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: adyen.applepay.express.checkout0.0001117,3360
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0001117,7440
BLOCK: newssubscribers0.0001118,0640
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0001118,2240
BLOCK: goodahead_speedbooster.ajax0.0001116,9920
BLOCK: ajaxcartconfig0.0001125,3360
BLOCK: brand.slider0.0001117,3600
BLOCK: magentothem_relatedslider_head0.0001117,4080
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0001118,6480
BLOCK: upsell_slider0.0001117,3920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> removeItem0.0000162,9040
BLOCK: root.newsletter0.0001117,3840
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001136,2240
BLOCK: layerednavigationajax0.0001225,6240
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0001133,3680
BLOCK: category.products0.00481180,2642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001403,9200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00244045,0320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020357,1520
BLOCK: product_list0.0001136,0560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00091142,3760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00262199111,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00028045,5360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002122381,6720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0001118,2160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.003618,4480
OBSERVER: settitle0.001712,8560
OBSERVER: setdescription0.00171560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.0849100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00211332,0160
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_welcome_fix0.0007133800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0063216109,2640
frontend/default/minoshop/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.083915,242,9684,194,304
frontend/default/minoshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00731436,2480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00103317,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0237132117,1280
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_process_output0.002813249,2880
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_add_tags0.018713264,8800
frontend/base/default/template/creareseo/category/pagination.phtml0.00261250,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00143202,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001391760
frontend/default/minoshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.031811,052,9762,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001259,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0001528,4160
frontend/default/minoshop/template/magentothem/custommenu/custommenu.phtml0.03041959,0482,097,152
frontend/default/minoshop/template/magentothem/ajaxcartsuper/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.00481652,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0000111,1200
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_catalog_init_attribute_options_cache0.0011953,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00101193,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0001193,6560
locale/currency0.00093486,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002110,0880
frontend/default/minoshop/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.mobile.phtml0.0003111,3760
frontend/default/minoshop/template/currency/currency.phtml0.00881148,5682,097,152
frontend/default/minoshop/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.00351126,6720
frontend/default/minoshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.411613,221,0882,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00751324,5840
OBSERVER: review0.00741322,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0004301,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001301440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001301440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.011030276,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.049630130,5200
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00023000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.024730582,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.023230578,9760
OBSERVER: inventory0.031359624,1840
OBSERVER: tax0.00173029,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.000514764,7600
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.003230139,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00013011,3600
frontend/default/minoshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.402712,782,3042,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00052920,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001291360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0917291,715,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0005250,0640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0374291,817,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000416,6560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.044129194,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.014329217,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00022925,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00023010,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00082987,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001297,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00023623,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable0.0000309,6960
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.13361479495,6320
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.207129323,2322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.005229141,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00325953,4480
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04192987,3360
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.132629-132,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.003229134,9200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00081281,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00012911,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.003129143,0240
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0062292,0000
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.013229121,8962,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0002212,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002881440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002881440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00012911,2320
frontend/base/default/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.0009295,6720
frontend/default/minoshop/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02532921,6560
frontend/default/minoshop/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0037143,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Variable_Collection0.0003316,8480
frontend/base/default/template/newssubscribers/newssubscribers.phtml0.614818,0320