Free Shipping within EU for all orders over 160 € - TAX FREE outside European Union
    • Please enable cookies in your web browser to continue.

What are Cookies?

Cookies are short pieces of data that are sent to your computer when you visit a website. On later visits, this data is then returned to that website. Cookies allow us to recognize you automatically whenever you visit our site so that we can personalize your experience and provide you with better service. We also use cookies (and similar browser data, such as Flash cookies) for fraud prevention and other purposes. If your web browser is set to refuse cookies from our website, you will not be able to complete a purchase or take advantage of certain features of our website, such as storing items in your Shopping Cart or receiving personalized recommendations. As a result, we strongly encourage you to configure your web browser to accept cookies from our website.

Enabling Cookies

Internet Explorer 7.x

  1. Start Internet Explorer

  2. Under the Tools menu, click Internet Options

  3. Click the Privacy tab

  4. Click the Advanced button

  5. Put a check mark in the box for Override Automatic Cookie Handling, put another check mark in the Always accept session cookies box

  6. Click OK

  7. Click OK

  8. Restart Internet Explore

Back to Top

Internet Explorer 6.x

  1. Select Internet Options from the Tools menu

  2. Click on the Privacy tab

  3. Click the Default button (or manually slide the bar down to Medium) under Settings. Click OK

Back to Top

Mozilla/Firefox

  1. Click on the Tools-menu in Mozilla

  2. Click on the Options... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection in the left part of the window. (See image below)

  4. Expand the Cookies section

  5. Check the Enable cookies and Accept cookies normally checkboxes

  6. Save changes by clicking Ok.

Back to Top

Opera 7.x

  1. Click on the Tools menu in Opera

  2. Click on the Preferences... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection near the bottom left of the window. (See image below)

  4. The Enable cookies checkbox must be checked, and Accept all cookies should be selected in the "Normal cookies" drop-down

  5. Save changes by clicking Ok

Back to Top

Premium Service

Free Shipping

Free shipping within EU for all orders over 160 €. Free DHL express delivery outside EU for orders above 350€

Easy Returns

We'll handle and insure the return shipment for you. The return shipping fee; 10€ for Finland, 25€ for Europe and 35€ outside EU.

Secure Payment

We’ll handle your payment securely. We accept all major credit cards and payments via Paypal

Friendly Service

If you have any questions or concerns no matter how big or small we will give you the best advice we possibly can


[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 6291456, emalloc: 5565464
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1808100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00072112,0800
goodahead_speed_booster::cache::extract_content0.00041107,4800
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0060100
mage::app::init::stores0.00241478,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00111263,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0001222,0400
init_config_section:stores_default0.002116560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0008174,5280
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0007159,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0000111,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0006287,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001251760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1641100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00871691,2162,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0007295,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0005132,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0003112,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00711523,3042,097,152
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0001121,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0000119,0240
OBSERVER: log0.00411146,6162,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0000173,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_before0.0009134,9362,097,152
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher0.00033412,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001271120
OBSERVER: persistent0.0002645,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0001166,6320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002146,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0001122,7840
OBSERVER: ebizmarts_comingsoon0.0001113,0720
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_predispatch0.0003127,5120
OBSERVER: magesty_currencyswitcher0.00181123,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.1548100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0002137,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0001123,3200
OBSERVER: noindex0.0001120,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.00141960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.009811,510,8080
BLOCK: formkey0.0001121,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00021121760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021121600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00161122,0080
OBSERVER: goodahead_betterfaster_block_create_after0.0005112800
BLOCK: root0.0001118,9440
BLOCK: head0.0001133,4880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00024753,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00001214,6160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00001514,1120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001121,6560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0001219,7280
BLOCK: store_language0.0001117,3120
BLOCK: currency_top0.0001117,3840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0001194,9200
BLOCK: top.container0.0001111,6720
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001117,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002128,0720
BLOCK: messages0.0002117,6720
BLOCK: footer0.0001127,4400
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0004323,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000614084,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001112,5440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006488,0800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001111,7200
BLOCK: return_link0.0002135,3200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001133,8960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0003121,6400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0001110,6400
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.0001166,3840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001129,4080
BLOCK: right.poll0.0001194,4960
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0001134,2400
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001117,7120
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0001152,6720
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: adyen.applepay.express.checkout0.0001117,3360
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0001117,7440
BLOCK: newssubscribers0.0001118,0640
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0001118,2240
BLOCK: goodahead_speedbooster.ajax0.0001116,9920
BLOCK: ajaxcartconfig0.0001125,3360
BLOCK: brand.slider0.0001117,3600
BLOCK: magentothem_relatedslider_head0.0001117,4080
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0001118,6480
BLOCK: upsell_slider0.0001117,3920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> removeItem0.0000162,9040
BLOCK: root.newsletter0.0001117,3840
BLOCK: cms_page0.0002127,5360
BLOCK: creareseo.cmscanonical0.0001116,9520
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001182,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0041116,7520
OBSERVER: settitle0.0020111,0480
OBSERVER: setdescription0.002011680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.1383100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0009632,0160
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_welcome_fix0.000363800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00248041,8400
frontend/default/minoshop/template/page/1column.phtml0.137111,537,7442,097,152
frontend/default/minoshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00461108,7362,097,152
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0005147,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00756249,3200
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_process_output0.00166244,0000
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_add_tags0.0049622,3600
frontend/default/minoshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.031611,181,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001248,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001241,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002731,8560
frontend/default/minoshop/template/magentothem/custommenu/custommenu.phtml0.030211,102,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00144167,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001383,7280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00183841,1680
frontend/default/minoshop/template/magentothem/ajaxcartsuper/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.00471655,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0001111,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00101198,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0001193,6560
locale/currency0.0008186,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002110,0880
frontend/default/minoshop/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.mobile.phtml0.0002111,3760
frontend/default/minoshop/template/currency/currency.phtml0.00811144,4720
frontend/default/minoshop/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0042140,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Variable_Collection0.0002317,4880
frontend/base/default/template/newssubscribers/newssubscribers.phtml0.0896173,5680